Kategorijas
Audio Video TV Foto
2432
Auto un moto preces
3642
Bērniem
963
Dārzam
1264
Datortehnika
8697
Datori
881
Datortehnikas tīrīšanas līdzekļi
43
Datoru komponentes
1681
Datu nesēji
777
PC spēles
594
Perifērijas iekārtas
3157
Programmatūra
179
Tīkla produkti
792
Vadi, kabeļi, adapteri
593
Kancelejas preces
3410
Mājai
7152
Sadzīves tehnika
1278
Sadzīves tehnika un piederumi virtuvei
2046
Skaistums un veselība
645
Telefoni
4988
Sports un Izklaide
1877
Zoopreces
1521
Grozs ir tuksš
Radīt vairāk kategoriju Radīt mazāk kategoriju
Datu pārraides ātrums līdz
USB porta tips
Frekvence
Antenu jauda
Korpusa krāsa
Garantijas termiņš
Augstums
Garums
Platums
Datu pārraides ātrums līdz
Antenu skaits
Garums
Platums
Garantijas termiņš
Augstums

Wi-Fi un bezvadu (Wireless) adapteri

Salidzināt (0)
Kārtot pēc
Dell Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell 1.73 €

Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Neto svars0.10 kg
Bruto svars0.20 kg
Gross depth (mm)200.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Gross width (mm)70.00 mm
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Paper/Pasteboard100.00 g
Tare weight (kg)0.10 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Embeeded batteryNo
WEEE taxYes

 TP-LINK TP-LINK TL-WN781ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 150Mbps, 1xDetachable antennas 2dBi
TP-LINK TP-LINK TL-WN781ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 150Mbps, 1xDetachable antennas 2dBi 11.06 €

TP-LINK TL-WN781ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the switch infrastructure and down through to the desktop with the PCI Express connector. TL-WN781ND Wireless Lite N PCI Express(x1) Adapter provides a wider compatibility, fitting with any standard PCI Express slot, x1, x2, x8, or x16. Compared with standard PCI network cards, it offers increased bandwidth, reliability and more functionality, allowing you to enjoy a fast and advanced connection, such as downloading, making internet call and video streaming.

  • Up to 150Mbps wireless transmission rate
  • Provides PCI Express interface
  • Advanced secure connection with WPA/WPA2 encryption
  • Bundled utility enables easy management
     
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 150 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
Antenna Type Omni-Directional
Antenna Gain 2 dB
Wireless Transmit Power 20 dBm
Wireless Frequency Range 2.400-2.4835GHz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
Windows 2000 Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Detachable Omni directional antenna; Resource CD; Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 60
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001365 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.04 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.212 kg

 D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C 13.25 €

Producer product nameDEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver
Savienotājs(i)1 Port 1000Base-BX
Mode typeSingle-Mode
Maksimālā darbības distanceup to 2km m
Viļņa garumsTX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm
Neto svars0.30 kg
Bruto svars0.32 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.02 kg
Paper/Pasteboard20.00 g
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)105.00 mm
Gross width (mm)170.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

 TP-LINK NET ADAPTER USB3 1000M/UE300 TP-LINK
TP-LINK NET ADAPTER USB3 1000M/UE300 TP-LINK 14.20 €

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

  • Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate
  • Plug and Play in Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1), Mac OS X (10.9/10.10), Linux OS. Note: Driver required for Mac OS X (10.5-10.8)
  • Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Input/Output connectors
USB 3.0 1
RJ45 1
OS compatibility
Windows 8 Yes
Windows 7 Yes
Linux Yes
MacOS Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.0002423 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.03 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.058 kg

 Logitech USB Unifying Receiver-USB-EMEA-CLAMSHELL
Logitech USB Unifying Receiver-USB-EMEA-CLAMSHELL 14.36 €

USB receiver to be used with a Unifying mouse or keyboard.
Connect up to 6 compatible keyboards and mice to one computer with a single Unifying receiver – and forget the hassle of multiple USB receivers.
Specification
Dimensions 15 x 9 x 6mm
Shipping box quantity 10
Unit Brutto Volume 0.0002835 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.00125 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.057 kg

 TP-LINK TP-LINK TL-WN881ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 300Mbps, 1xDetachable antenna 2dBi
TP-LINK TP-LINK TL-WN881ND, PCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 300Mbps, 1xDetachable antenna 2dBi 14.50 €

Embeeded batteryNo
WEEE taxYes
Gross depth (mm)42 mm
Gross width (mm)207 mm
Gross height (mm)148 mm
Packing quantity1 pcs
Plastic (No PET)121 g
Paper/Pasteboard5 g
Citas funkcijasPCI Express Adapter 2.4GHz, 802.11n, 300Mbps, 1xDetachable antenna 2dBi
Produkta nosaukumsTL-WN881ND
Neto svars0.069 kg
Tare weight (kg)0.131 kg
Garantija36 mēnesis(i)

 Logilink Logilink External HDD enclosure 3,5 inch IDE, USB 2.0 UA0066 Black
Logilink Logilink External HDD enclosure 3,5 inch IDE, USB 2.0 UA0066 Black 17.94 €

Gross depth (mm)225.00 mm
Gross height (mm)75.00 mm
Bruto svars0.52 kg
Gross width (mm)140.00 mm
Neto svars0.42 kg
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Tare weight (kg)0.10 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Citas funkcijas•External USB 2.0 Harddisk enclosure •Suitable for 3.5" IDE HDD •Supports High Capacity HDD •Transfer rate: 480 MBit/s •Housing made of high-grade aluminum •Hot-Plug / Plug & Play •No driver installation needed •Included: USB 2.0 connection cable + Power supply •Suitable for Win10
Producer product nameUA0066
Producer product familyExternal HDD enclosure 3,5 inch IDE, USB 2.0
Produkta krāsaBlack
WEE classificationCL109:5:2017-04-01
Paper/Pasteboard169.50 g
Embeeded batteryNo
WEEE taxYes
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

HAMA HAMA WiFi Door Window Contact 19.43 €

HAMA WiFi Door Window Contact

 ASUS WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS PCIE/PCE-N15 ASUS
ASUS WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS PCIE/PCE-N15 ASUS 20.02 €

Wireless-N300 PCI Express Adapter

  • Physical WPS (Wi-Fi Protected Setup) button quickly sets up a secure wireless connection.
  • Software AP mode allows the WLAN card to act as a virtual access point, and connects your notebook, or other game consoles to the Internet.
  • Support WEP, WPA, and WPA2 encryption methods for enhanced security.
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 300 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPS - WiFi Protected Setup Yes
Included Accessories Dipole Antenna x 2, Low Profile Bracket, Support CD, Warranty card.
Shipping box quantity 30
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001188 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.0626 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.198 kg

 D-Link D-Link DEM-311GT/DD SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link D-Link DEM-311GT/DD SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, 0 to +70C 20.78 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.04 kg
Neto svars0.02 kg
Producer product nameDEM-311GT/DD SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-SX port
WEEE taxYes
Paper/Pasteboard44.00 g
Plastic (No PET)8.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.02 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)120.00 mm
Gross width (mm)70.00 mm
Gross height (mm)25.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

HAMA HAMA WiFi Motion Detector 20.78 €

HAMA WiFi Motion Detector

 D-Link D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 10000 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 10000 m, 0 to +70C 21.76 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Neto svars0.03 kg
Bruto svars0.04 kg
WEEE taxYes
Paper/Pasteboard44.00 g
Plastic (No PET)8.00 g
Packing quantity10.00 pcs
Gross depth master carton165.00 mm
Gross width master carton105.00 mm
Gross height master carton52.00 mm
Net weight master carton0.28 kg
Tare weight master carton0.14 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.01 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)100.00 mm
Gross width (mm)45.00 mm
Gross height (mm)20.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

INTEL INTEL Wireless-AC 9260 23.12 €

INTEL Wireless-AC 9260 2230 2x2 AC+BT Gigabit vPro

 D-Link D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
D-Link D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port 23.98 €

Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Bruto svars0.04 kg
Neto svars0.03 kg
Savienotājs(i)Simplex LC
Producer product nameDEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
Viļņa garums1310 nm
WEEE taxYes
Paper/Pasteboard38.00 g
Plastic (No PET)8.00 g
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.01 kg
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)120.00 mm
Gross width (mm)80.00 mm
Gross height (mm)30.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo

TP-LINK TP-LINK Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb A60 E27 25.02 €

TP-LINK Smart Wi-Fi LED Bulb A60 E27 Soft White 2700K No Hub Required 60W Equivalent 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n Works with Kasa Smart app