Kategorijas
Audio Video TV Foto
3171
Auto un moto preces
3152
Bērniem
1241
Dārzam
1168
Datortehnika
16107
Datori
1422
Datortehnikas tīrīšanas līdzekļi
102
Datoru komponentes
2515
Datu nesēji
1021
Kabeļu organizētāji un piederumi
28
PC spēles
598
Perifērijas iekārtas
5806
Programmatūra
339
Tīkla produkti
2094
Vadi, kabeļi, adapteri
2182
Kancelejas preces
3828
Mājai
7235
Sadzīves tehnika
1203
Sadzīves tehnika un piederumi virtuvei
2310
Skaistums un veselība
956
Telefoni
1522
Sports un Izklaide
1886
Zoopreces
1432
Grozs ir tuksš
Radīt vairāk kategoriju Radīt mazāk kategoriju
Datu pārraides ātrums līdz
USB porta tips
Antenu skaits
Noņemamā antena
Korpusa krāsa
Garantijas termiņš
Vada garums
Garantijas termiņš
Datu pārraides ātrums līdz
Antenu skaits
Garums
Platums
Garantijas termiņš
Augstums
Noņemamā antena

Wi-Fi un bezvadu (Wireless) adapteri

Salidzināt (0)
Kārtot pēc
Dell Dell AC adapter cable 08859D Dell 1.73 €

Garantija12 mēnesis(i)
Neto svars0.10 kg
Bruto svars0.20 kg
Gross depth (mm)200.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Gross width (mm)70.00 mm
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Paper/Pasteboard100.00 g
Tare weight (kg)0.10 kg
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Embeeded batteryNo
WEEE taxYes

 GEMBIRD WRL ADAPTER 150MBPS USB/WNP-UA150P-01 GEMBIRD
GEMBIRD WRL ADAPTER 150MBPS USB/WNP-UA150P-01 GEMBIRD 8.40 €

USB 150Mbps WiFi adapter, with external antenna
  •  Tiny USB WiFi adapter, 802.11b+g+n
  •  The 11N technology provides more speed over larger distances
  •  Speeds up to 150 Mbps: watch online movies and stream music with ease
  •  Keep your network safe with the WPA and WPA2 encryption
  •  Works with all laptops and PC’s
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Fixed ports
USB 2.0 Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
OS compatibility
Windows 10 Yes
Windows 8 Yes
Windows 7 Yes
Included Accessories Driver CD with user manual
Dimensions 36 x 16 x 11 mm
Shipping box quantity 1
Unit Brutto Volume 0.0002755 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.012 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.03 kg

 Logilink Logilink Wireless N150 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size
Logilink Logilink Wireless N150 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size 8.83 €

Tīkla standartsIEEE 802.11b, IEEE 8
Drošības algoritma atbalstītsWEP, WPA, WPA-PSK, W
Iepakojuma dimensijas (WxDxH)100 x 164 x 25 mm
Iepakojuma svars50 g
IekšējsNo
Barošanas indikatorsYes
Datu pārsūtīšanas ātrums (max)150 Mbit/s
Kanāla joslas platums2483.5 MHz
WAN pieslēgvietaMobile network (USB)
TipsWireless LAN 150 MBit USB 2.0 Nano AdapterIEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g and IEEE 802.11nEncryption: WEP, WPA, WPA2Frequency range: 2400 2483.5 MHzConnector: USB 2.0 (USB 1.1 compatible)WPS (WiFi Protected Setup) Software
Citas funkcijasSpace saving Wireless LAN USB 2.0 Nano Adapter from LogiLink. Fast data transfer rates of up to 150 Mbit/s, supports IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g and IEEE 802.11n. Ideal suitable for traveling. WEP, WPA and WPA2 encryption provides optimal security.
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)
Producer product nameWireless N150 Mbps, USB Adapter, Ultra Nano Size
Neto svars0.01 kg
Bruto svars0.04 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.03 kg
WEE classificationCL109:5:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)167.00 mm
Gross width (mm)100.00 mm
Gross height (mm)20.00 mm
PET7.99 g
Paper/Pasteboard5.33 g
Embeeded batteryNo

HAMA HAMA BLUETOOTH USB ADAPTER V4.0+EDR 9.00 €

HAMA BLUETOOTH USB ADAPTER V4.0+EDR

 TP-LINK WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS USB/TL-WN821N TP-LINK
TP-LINK WRL ADAPTER 300MBPS USB/TL-WN821N TP-LINK 9.48 €

Wireless N USB Adapter TL-WN821N allows you to connect a desktop or notebook computer to a wireless network and access high-speed Internet connection. Comply with IEEE 802.11n, they provide wireless speed up to 300Mbps, which is beneficial for the online gaming or even HD video streaming.

  • Excellent N speed brings best experience for HD video streaming or Internet calls
  • MIMO technology with stronger signal penetration strength, wider wireless coverage, providing better performance and stability
  • Easy wireless security encryption at a push of the QSS button
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 300 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
Wireless Transmit Power 20 dBm
Wireless Frequency Range 2.400-2.4835GHz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
Windows 2000 Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Resource CD; Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 60
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001344 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.01 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.25 kg

 TP-LINK WRL ADAPTER 150MBPS PCIE/TL-WN781ND TP-LINK
TP-LINK WRL ADAPTER 150MBPS PCIE/TL-WN781ND TP-LINK 10.88 €

TP-LINK TL-WN781ND is designed to provide a complete end-to-end wireless performance from the server or server backbone to the switch infrastructure and down through to the desktop with the PCI Express connector. TL-WN781ND Wireless Lite N PCI Express(x1) Adapter provides a wider compatibility, fitting with any standard PCI Express slot, x1, x2, x8, or x16. Compared with standard PCI network cards, it offers increased bandwidth, reliability and more functionality, allowing you to enjoy a fast and advanced connection, such as downloading, making internet call and video streaming.

  • Up to 150Mbps wireless transmission rate
  • Provides PCI Express interface
  • Advanced secure connection with WPA/WPA2 encryption
  • Bundled utility enables easy management
     
Specification
Network Device Type Adapter
Data transmission speed 150 Mbps
Network standard
IEEE 802.11b Yes
IEEE 802.11g Yes
IEEE 802.11n Yes
Security
64, 128-bit WEP Yes
WPA - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
WPA2 - Wi-Fi Protected Access Yes
Antenna Type Omni-Directional
Antenna Gain 2 dB
Wireless Transmit Power 20 dBm
Wireless Frequency Range 2.400-2.4835GHz
OS compatibility
Windows 7 Yes
Windows 2000 Yes
Windows XP Yes
Windows Vista Yes
Included Accessories Detachable Omni directional antenna; Resource CD; Quick Installation Guide
Shipping box quantity 60
Unit Brutto Volume 0.001365 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.04 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.212 kg

HAMA HAMA Bluetooth USB Adapter version 4.0 C 10.96 €

HAMA Bluetooth USB Adapter version 4.0 C1 + EDR

 D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1550/1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C 13.22 €

Producer product nameDEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver
Maksimālā darbības distanceup to 2km m
Mode typeSingle-Mode
Viļņa garumsTX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm
Savienotājs(i)1 Port 1000Base-BX
Neto svars0.25 kg
Bruto svars0.30 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.05 kg
Paper/Pasteboard50.00 g
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)105.00 mm
Gross width (mm)170.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

 D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C
D-Link D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310/1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance 2000 m, 0 to +70C 13.22 €

Producer product nameDEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver
Savienotājs(i)1 Port 1000Base-BX
Mode typeSingle-Mode
Maksimālā darbības distanceup to 2km m
Viļņa garumsTX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm
Neto svars0.30 kg
Bruto svars0.32 kg
WEEE taxYes
Packing quantity1.00 pcs
Volume (m3)0.00 m³
Tare weight (kg)0.02 kg
Paper/Pasteboard20.00 g
WEE classificationCL109:6:2017-04-01
Gross depth (mm)105.00 mm
Gross width (mm)170.00 mm
Gross height (mm)50.00 mm
Embeeded batteryNo
Garantija24 mēnesis(i)

 Logitech USB Unifying Receiver-USB-EMEA-CLAMSHELL
Logitech USB Unifying Receiver-USB-EMEA-CLAMSHELL 13.59 €

USB receiver to be used with a Unifying mouse or keyboard.
Connect up to 6 compatible keyboards and mice to one computer with a single Unifying receiver – and forget the hassle of multiple USB receivers.
Specification
Dimensions 15 x 9 x 6mm
Shipping box quantity 10
Unit Brutto Volume 0.0002835 cubm
Unit Net Weight 0.00125 kg
Unit Gross Weight 0.057 kg